Welcome Bonus 100% up to $300 AUD

Plus up to 150 Free Spins on Sugar Rush 1000

Razed Casino 10 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for 10 Free Spins No Deposit at Razed Casino? The closest current option is a first-deposit package with up to 150 Free Spins on Sugar Rush 1000, plus a 100% deposit match up to $300 AUD. Here’s how it works, what you need to wager and how to keep the rules manageable.

Aussie Favourites

Hearts Desire JP

Hearts Desire JP

bsg

Esqueleto Explosivo Feliz Navidead

Esqueleto Explosivo Feliz Navidead

thunderkick

Coins of Luck

Coins of Luck

lucky

Hyakki Yoichi

Hyakki Yoichi

kagaming

Santa the Slayer

Santa the Slayer

mancala

Passionate Basketball

Passionate Basketball

kagaming

The closest Razed Casino offer to 10 free spins

The named 10 Free Spins No Deposit offer is not among the current promotions. Razed Casino instead gives new customers Free Spins as part of its first-deposit Welcome Bonus. You need to make a qualifying deposit, and the spins arrive as a five-day reward package for Sugar Rush 1000.

Review contents

Razed Casino Online combines the spins with a 100% match on your first deposit. The minimum deposit is $100 AUD, while the maximum bonus is $300 USD in the promotion terms. The offer is available across Casino and Sports, although sports bets do not contribute towards the bonus wagering requirement.

DepositTotal spinsDaily deliverySpin value
A$100-19910020 per day for 5 daysA$0.20 each
A$20015030 per day for 5 daysA$0.60 each

The spins are linked to a deposit

This is not a no-deposit giveaway. The Free Spins are attached to the first-deposit Welcome Bonus, so you need to opt in through the cashier or deposit screen before depositing.

How to claim the Free Spins package

Activation is instant once your qualifying deposit is made. Take a moment to choose the right deposit band before you start. A deposit between A$100 and A$199 gives 100 spins, while a deposit of A$200 gives 150 spins.

  1. Create your account

    Select Sign Up, then enter a username, email address and password. Choose your country, agree to the terms, complete the Captcha image selection and select Register. A referral code field is available during registration, but it is optional.

  2. Open the cashier

    Go to the deposit screen and opt in to the 100% Welcome Bonus before adding funds. This step matters because the promotion must be selected before the deposit is made.

  3. Make at least the minimum deposit

    Deposit at least $100 AUD. Deposits from A$100 to A$199 qualify for 100 Free Spins, while a A$200 deposit qualifies for 150 Free Spins.

  4. Start with Sugar Rush 1000

    The Free Spins are for Sugar Rush 1000 and are delivered daily across five days. The package gives 20 spins per day on the lower deposit band or 30 spins per day on the A$200 band.

  5. Keep within the bonus limits

    While the deposit bonus is active, the maximum single bet is $50 USD. During the Free Spins wagering phase, the maximum bet is $20 USD.

The registration process can also be completed with Google, Line, X (Twitter), MetaMask or Telegram. Two-factor authentication is available after registration through an Authenticator app or email, which is a sensible extra step before you begin.

Wagering rules for the bonus and spins

The Welcome Bonus has a 40× wagering requirement on the promotional bonus balance. You have 7 days to complete it. There is also a separate 1× wagering requirement on every deposit, whether or not you use a bonus.

For the main bonus, slots contribute 100% towards wagering. Live Casino games contribute 20%, except game shows and roulette. Sports betting contributes 0%, so placing sports bets will not move the Welcome Bonus wagering forward.

TermRule
Minimum deposit$100 AUD
Deposit match100% on the first deposit
Maximum bonus$300 USD
Bonus wagering40× promotional bonus balance
Time limit7 days
Maximum bet while active$50 USD
Maximum bet during Free Spins wagering$20 USD
Deposit wagering1× every deposit
Welcome Bonus cashout$3,000

Here is a simple example. If the promotional bonus balance is $100, a 40× requirement means $4,000 in qualifying wagering. That example only explains the calculation; your actual requirement depends on the promotional bonus balance shown on your account. The 1× deposit requirement is separate.

Watch the seven-day window

The wagering period is short. If you take the Welcome Bonus, keep the seven-day deadline and the $50 USD maximum bet in mind. When you reach the Free Spins wagering phase, use the lower $20 USD maximum bet.

  • Opt in before depositing.
  • Use the cashier to confirm the promotion is selected.
  • Choose slots if you want the full 100% contribution towards the main wagering requirement.
  • Avoid sports bets for bonus wagering, as they contribute 0%.
  • Stay at or below the $50 USD bet limit while the deposit bonus is active.
  • Stay at or below the $20 USD bet limit during the Free Spins wagering phase.
  • Complete wagering within 7 days.
  • Remember that every deposit also needs 1× wagering before withdrawal.

What you can play after claiming the spins

The Sugar Rush 1000 spins sit within a library of more than 4,000 games. It includes pokies, live dealer tables, jackpots, table games, video poker, bingo, keno, scratch cards, crash games and Razed Originals.

The live dealer section has more than 150 titles, including roulette, poker, baccarat and blackjack. Live games show dynamic RTP figures over a 24-hour period. The casino also offers provably fair in-house games, with 22 Razed Originals including Plinko, Limbo, Chicken Run, Keno and Dice.

If you prefer to switch between casino and sports, one wallet is used for both. The sportsbook covers more than 30 sports and esports, including football, tennis, basketball, MMA, rugby, hockey, Counter-Strike and Dota 2. Just remember that sports betting does not contribute to the Welcome Bonus wagering.

There are other reward options too. The Razed VIP Program starts rakeback at Bronze, with rewards available before the first VIP level. The Bonus Builder lets you shape rewards around rakeback, free spins, bonus buys, sports free bets, lossback or reloads. A Promo Code field is also available during registration through the referral code option.

Deposits, withdrawals and account controls

Razed supports more than 20 deposit methods, including Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, XRP, Dogecoin, Solana, Tether, USD Coin, Visa, Apple Pay and Google Pay. Cryptocurrency can also be purchased directly on the casino website. AUD is supported alongside USD, EUR, GBP, CAD and other currencies.

The minimum deposit is 0.00002 BTC or the equivalent. ERC-20 and TRC-20 deposits arrive in approximately 60 seconds, while BTC and LTC deposits take no more than 5 minutes. The minimum withdrawal is $10, and cryptocurrency withdrawals have no maximum limit.

Once approved, withdrawals are processed in up to 30 minutes, with most completing in 3-6 minutes. Peak periods can extend processing to 24 hours. KYC verification is required to access payouts, and a 1× deposit wagering requirement must be completed before a withdrawal is unlocked.

You can set loss limits and wager limits for daily, weekly or monthly periods. Game Break options pause the account for 1, 7 or 30 days, while self-exclusion can block the account temporarily or permanently. Increasing or removing a limit comes with a 48-hour delay.

Set a limit before you claim

A clear loss or wager limit can help keep the promotion in its place: entertainment with real-money risk, rather than a reason to chase a result.

10 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does Razed Casino offer 10 Free Spins No Deposit?

The current Free Spins package is linked to the first-deposit Welcome Bonus rather than a no-deposit offer. A qualifying deposit gives up to 150 Free Spins on Sugar Rush 1000.

How many Free Spins do I get?

A deposit of A$100-199 gives 100 spins, delivered as 20 per day for five days. A A$200 deposit gives 150 spins, delivered as 30 per day for five days.

What game are the Free Spins for?

The package is for Sugar Rush 1000, meaning you must use the bonus funds on that specific slot title. This restriction is worth keeping in mind before you claim, as the bonus cannot be redirected to other games. If Sugar Rush 1000 is a game you enjoy, the offer represents a focused way to extend your playtime on it.

What is the minimum deposit for the Welcome Bonus?

The minimum deposit is $100 AUD, which is higher than what many competing casinos require to unlock a welcome offer. This means smaller bankroll players may find the entry point a little steep before they can access any bonus funds. It is worth budgeting accordingly and confirming the current requirement directly with Razed Casino before making your first deposit.

What is the Welcome Bonus wagering requirement?

The promotional bonus balance has a 40× wagering requirement, which must be completed within 7 days. Every deposit also carries a separate 1× wagering requirement.

What is the maximum bet during the bonus?

The maximum single bet is $50 USD while the deposit bonus is active. During the Free Spins wagering phase, the maximum bet is $20 USD.

Do sports bets count towards the casino bonus wagering?

No. Sports betting contributes 0% towards the Welcome Bonus wagering requirement. Slots contribute 100%, while eligible live casino games contribute 20%.

What is the maximum cashout on the Welcome Bonus?

The maximum cashout tied to the Welcome Bonus is $3,000.