Welcome Bonus 100% up to $300 AUD

Plus up to 150 Free Spins on Sugar Rush 1000

Razed Casino 200 Free Spins No Deposit: Your Free Spins Options

Searching for a Razed Casino 200 Free Spins No Deposit offer? The current welcome promotion is linked to a deposit, with up to 150 Free Spins on Sugar Rush 1000 rather than a 200-spin no-deposit package. Here is how the real offer works, including the deposit levels, wagering rules and time limit.

Just for You

Drill That Gold

Drill That Gold

pragmaticplay

Modernizations

Modernizations

kagaming

Starlight Princess Pachi

Starlight Princess Pachi

pragmaticplay

Joker's Jewels

Joker's Jewels

pragmaticplay

Fortune Stars

Fortune Stars

endorphina

Jingle Balls

Jingle Balls

nolimit

The closest Razed Casino offer: up to 150 Sugar Rush 1000 spins

The nearest match for a 200 Free Spins No Deposit search is Razed Casino’s five-day Free Spins package. It forms part of the welcome bonus and is awarded after you make a qualifying first deposit. The spins are for Sugar Rush 1000 and arrive daily, so you do not receive the full amount in one batch.

Review contents
First depositTotal spinsDaily deliveryValue per spin
A$100-19910020 per day for 5 daysA$0.20
A$200 or more15030 per day for 5 daysA$0.60

The A$200 deposit level gives you the larger package, with 150 spins in total. That is the highest Free Spins amount stated for this welcome promotion. The promotion also includes a 100% first-deposit match, with a minimum deposit of A$100 and a maximum bonus amount of $300 USD.

The spin package is not a no-deposit reward

The Sugar Rush 1000 spins are connected to the first-deposit welcome bonus. You need to opt in through the cashier or deposit screen before depositing, and activation is instant once the deposit is made.

How to activate the welcome bonus and Free Spins

You need to select the promotion before putting money into the account. It is an easy step to miss, honestly, and the bonus must be activated through the cashier or deposit screen before the deposit is made.

  1. Open the cashier

    Log in to Razed Casino and go to the deposit area.

  2. Opt in

    Choose the welcome bonus through the cashier or deposit screen before depositing.

  3. Make a qualifying deposit

    Deposit at least A$100. A deposit of A$100-199 qualifies for 100 spins, while a deposit of A$200 or more qualifies for 150 spins.

  4. Wait for activation

    The promotion activates instantly upon deposit.

  5. Use the daily spins

    Play the Sugar Rush 1000 Free Spins as they are delivered over the five-day package.

The welcome bonus is available across Casino and Sports, but sports bets do not contribute towards the bonus wagering requirement. If your goal is to clear the promotion, slots are the most useful qualifying category because they contribute 100%.

The wagering rules that apply before you withdraw

The welcome bonus carries a 40× wagering requirement on the promotional bonus balance. You have 7 days to finish that wagering. There is also a separate 1× wagering requirement on every deposit, whether or not a bonus is active.

ActivityContribution
Slots100%
Live Casino, excluding game shows and roulette20%
Sports and betting0%

Here is a simple example. If your promotional bonus balance is $100, the 40× calculation produces $4,000 in required wagering. Slot bets count in full, so $4,000 in qualifying slot wagers would meet that example requirement. This is an illustration of the calculation, not a promise of winnings.

The separate deposit rule works differently. A $100 deposit needs to be wagered once, meaning $100 in bets, before a withdrawal is unlocked. Both conditions matter when a bonus is active: the bonus wagering and the 1× deposit wagering.

The seven-day window matters

The welcome-bonus wagering must be completed within 7 days. Keep an eye on the timing before claiming, especially if you prefer to play in short sessions.

Bet limits, the $3,000 cashout cap and payout rules

A maximum single bet of $50 USD applies while the 100% match bonus is active. During the Free Spins wagering phase, the maximum bet drops to $20 USD. Staying within the lower limit while working through the spins is the sensible way to avoid breaking the promotion’s rules.

RuleAmount or timing
Minimum qualifying depositA$100
Maximum bonus amount$300 USD
Maximum bet with bonus active$50 USD
Maximum bet during Free Spins wagering$20 USD
Wagering deadline7 days
Maximum cashout tied to the welcome bonus$3,000

The welcome bonus has a maximum cashout of $3,000. This rule is separate from Razed’s cryptocurrency withdrawal setup, where there is no maximum withdrawal limit on any cryptocurrency method. Progressive jackpots are paid in full with no cap.

For a Withdrawal, the minimum amount is $10. Once approved, a cryptocurrency withdrawal can take up to 30 minutes, although most are completed in 3-6 minutes. Peak periods may extend processing to 24 hours. KYC verification is required to access payouts, and a deposit must have been wagered 1× before withdrawal is unlocked.

Deposits, currencies and the account setup

Razed Casino supports AUD as an account currency, along with USD, EUR, GBP, CAD and other currencies. Deposit options include Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, XRP, Dogecoin, Solana, Tether, USD Coin, Cardano, Visa, Apple Pay and Google Pay. More than 20 payment methods are available across crypto and fiat options, and cryptocurrency can be purchased directly on the casino website.

The minimum crypto deposit is 0.00002 BTC or the equivalent. ERC-20 and TRC-20 deposits arrive in approximately 60 seconds, while BTC and LTC deposits take no more than 5 minutes. Newer payment routes are marked “-New” in the cashier and can arrive up to five times faster.

To register, enter a username, email and password, choose your country, add an optional Promo Code or referral code, accept the terms, complete the image Captcha and select Register. You can also sign up using Google, Line, X, MetaMask or Telegram.

Razed Casino from Australia can be accessed through a mobile-optimised browser. There is no separate mobile app, but the main functions are designed to be reachable within one to three clicks on mobile.

What you can play after claiming the spins

The casino has more than 4,000 games across pokies, live dealer tables, jackpots, table games, video poker, bingo, keno, scratch cards, crash games and Razed Originals. Sugar Rush 1000 is the title linked to the Free Spins package, while other popular pokies include Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Wanted Dead or a Wild, Bonanza Megaways and Starburst.

There are more than 150 live dealer titles, covering roulette, blackjack, baccarat, poker, bingo, dice and live shows. Dynamic RTP figures can be viewed over a 24-hour period for live casino games. The library also includes 22 provably fair Razed Originals, with independently verifiable results.

  • Pokies and jackpot games
  • Live roulette, blackjack, baccarat and poker
  • Table games and video poker
  • Bingo, keno and scratch cards
  • Crash games and Razed Originals
  • Sports and esports betting

The sportsbook covers more than 30 sports and esports, with 50-200 markets per event. It includes football, tennis, basketball, MMA, rugby, hockey, Counter-Strike, FC24, Dota 2, King of Glory and StarCraft. Remember that sports bets contribute 0% towards the welcome-bonus wagering requirement.

Other rewards available beyond the first deposit

The welcome promotion is only one part of the reward mix. Razed also offers a $50 Sports Welcome Bonus for new customers, a Wicked Games Lossback promotion, wager races, raffles, challenges and a Free Bet System for sports. The $100,000 Monthly Wager Race pays prizes to the top 100 players, with a top prize of $30,000.

The Razed VIP Program starts with Bronze tiers at A$10,000-A$30,000 in wagering. Rakeback begins from Bronze, and lower-volume players can receive instant, daily and weekly value before reaching the first VIP tier. Higher tiers add larger bonuses, daily bonuses, milestone rewards and VIP support.

The Bonus Builder lets you shape rewards around rakeback, free spins, bonus buys, sports free bets, lossback or reloads. A dedicated VIP Host is assigned from Gold IV and above. Existing VIP status at another casino can also be matched through the VIP Transfer Promotion, which is valid until 29.01.2027.

Set your own limits before playing

You can set loss limits and wager limits for daily, weekly or monthly periods. Game Break options last 1, 7 or 30 days, while self-exclusion can be temporary or permanent. Increasing or removing a limit brings a 48-hour delay.

Support and account security while you play

Live chat is available 24/7 in English, and email support is also offered. Two-factor authentication can be set up through an Authenticator app or email, and your login history is visible inside the account.

Razed Casino is operated by Wild Technology Ltd, registered in Costa Rica, and was established in 2024. It operates under a licence issued by the Union of Comoros (Anjouan), licence number ALSI-132405034-FI3.

Keep gambling within a budget you are comfortable losing. The available loss, wager, cooling-off and self-exclusion tools are there to help you stay in control, and gambling should be treated as entertainment rather than a way to make money.

200 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

How many Free Spins does the Razed welcome bonus include?

A deposit of A$100-199 gives you 100 Free Spins on Sugar Rush 1000. A deposit of A$200 or more gives you 150 Free Spins, delivered as 30 per day for five days.

Do I need to deposit to receive the Sugar Rush 1000 spins?

Yes. The Free Spins are part of the first-deposit welcome bonus. You must opt in through the cashier or deposit screen before depositing.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome bonus?

The minimum qualifying deposit is A$100. The larger 150-spin package starts with a deposit of A$200 or more.

What wagering requirement applies to the welcome bonus?

The promotional bonus balance has a 40× wagering requirement, which must be completed within 7 days. Deposits also carry a separate 1× wagering requirement before withdrawal.

What is the maximum bet during the promotion?

The maximum single bet is $50 USD while the deposit bonus is active. During the Free Spins wagering phase, the maximum bet is $20 USD.

Can sports bets clear the welcome-bonus wagering?

No. Sports and betting contribute 0% towards the welcome-bonus wagering requirement. Slots contribute 100%, while eligible live casino games contribute 20%.

What is the maximum cashout on the welcome bonus?

The maximum cashout tied to the welcome bonus is $3,000.

How quickly are cryptocurrency withdrawals processed?

Once approved, cryptocurrency withdrawals are processed in up to 30 minutes. Most complete in 3-6 minutes, while peak periods may extend processing to 24 hours.