Welcome Bonus 100% up to $300 AUD

Plus up to 150 Free Spins on Sugar Rush 1000

Razed Casino $10 No Deposit Bonus

If you are searching for a Razed Casino $10 No Deposit Bonus, the current offer to look at is the first-deposit welcome bonus. It gives you a 100% match up to $300 AUD, plus Sugar Rush 1000 Free Spins, with clear deposit and wagering rules to work through.

Editor's Picks

Sparta Dice

Sparta Dice

amusnet

Dr. Cranko's Lab

Dr. Cranko's Lab

yggdrasil

Fruits Fever 5 lines

Fruits Fever 5 lines

kendoo

Hearts Desire JP

Hearts Desire JP

bsg

Esqueleto Explosivo Feliz Navidead

Esqueleto Explosivo Feliz Navidead

thunderkick

Coins of Luck

Coins of Luck

lucky

The current welcome offer and what you receive

The main promotion for new customers is a 100% first-deposit match. You need to deposit at least $100 AUD, and the bonus can reach $300 AUD. The promotion is available across Casino and Sports, although sports bets do not help you clear the bonus wagering requirement.

Review contents
TermDetails
Match100% of the first deposit
Minimum deposit$100 AUD
Maximum bonus$300 AUD
Bonus wagering40× the promotional bonus balance
Maximum cashout$3,000

There is also a five-day Free Spins package on Sugar Rush 1000. A deposit of A$100-199 brings 100 spins, delivered as 20 per day, with each spin valued at A$0.20. A deposit of A$200 or more brings 150 spins, delivered as 30 per day, with each spin valued at A$0.60.

The offer needs a qualifying deposit

This is a deposit promotion rather than a cash-free sign-up reward. You must opt in through the cashier or deposit screen before making the deposit.

How to activate the offer before you deposit

Activation is instant once the qualifying deposit is made, but the opt-in step comes first. It is worth slowing down here, honestly, because missing the selection can mean the deposit does not connect to the promotion.

  1. Create your account

    Select Sign Up, then enter a username, email address and password. Choose Australia as your country, accept the terms and complete the Captcha image selection.

  2. Open the cashier

    Go to the deposit screen and select the welcome promotion before entering the deposit.

  3. Make the first deposit

    Deposit at least $100 AUD. The match is activated instantly after the qualifying deposit.

  4. Check the reward

    Confirm that the bonus balance and the Free Spins package appear in your account before playing.

  5. Use the reward within its window

    Complete the promotional wagering within 7 days. The Free Spins are delivered daily across the five-day package.

Registration can also be completed through Google, Line, X (Twitter), MetaMask or Telegram. A referral code field is available during registration, though entering one is optional.

Choose the deposit amount with the spin package in mind

A deposit between A$100 and A$199 gives 100 Free Spins. A deposit of A$200 or more gives 150 Free Spins, with the daily delivery schedule changing as well.

Wagering rules: the numbers that matter

The welcome bonus has a 40× wagering requirement on the promotional bonus balance. You have 7 days to finish it. Separately, every deposit must be wagered once before a withdrawal can be processed, whether or not a bonus is active.

For a simple example, a $100 AUD bonus creates a 40× calculation: $100 × 40 = $4,000 in bonus wagering. That example shows the calculation only; the qualifying bonus amount depends on the first deposit and the 100% match, subject to the maximum bonus of $300 AUD.

ActivityContribution to bonus wagering
Slots and pokies100%
Live Casino, excluding game shows and roulette20%
Sports bets0%

Slots contribute in full, so they are the straightforward option for working through the requirement. Live Casino play contributes at 20%, except for game shows and roulette. Sports betting contributes nothing to the bonus wagering, even though the welcome promotion is available across Casino and Sports.

Keep the bet caps in view

The maximum single bet is $50 USD while the deposit bonus is active. During the Free Spins wagering phase, the maximum bet is $20 USD. Staying within these limits is part of using the offer correctly.

Games that fit the bonus and Free Spins

Razed offers more than 4,000 games, including pokies, live dealer tables, jackpots, table games, video poker, bingo, keno, scratch cards, crash games and Razed Originals. For the welcome bonus, pokies are the most direct fit because they contribute 100% towards wagering.

  • Sugar Rush 1000 is the game used for the five-day Free Spins package.
  • Other popular pokies include Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Wanted Dead or a Wild, Bonanza Megaways and Starburst.
  • The live dealer range has more than 150 titles, including roulette, poker, baccarat and blackjack.
  • Razed Originals include Plinko, Limbo, Chicken Run, Keno and Dice, with provably fair results that can be independently verified.
  • Game providers include Pragmatic Play, NetEnt, Big Time Gaming, Hacksaw Gaming and Nolimit City.

The Free Spins are delivered daily rather than all at once. That means you can plan around 20 spins per day for an A$100-199 deposit, or 30 per day for an A$200 or higher deposit. The $20 USD maximum bet applies during the Free Spins wagering phase.

The library also includes a sportsbook covering more than 30 sports and esports. Just remember that sports bets contribute 0% to the casino bonus wagering requirement, so they should not be treated as a way to clear the 40× condition.

Deposits, withdrawals and the cashout limit

You can fund the account using crypto and fiat options, including Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, XRP, Dogecoin, Solana, Tether, USD Coin, Cardano, Visa, Apple Pay and Google Pay. There are more than 20 methods in total, and cryptocurrency can be purchased directly on the casino website.

ItemDetails
Minimum deposit0.00002 BTC or equivalent
Minimum withdrawal$10
ERC-20 and TRC-20 depositsApproximately 60 seconds
BTC and LTC depositsNo more than 5 minutes
Crypto withdrawalsUp to 30 minutes once approved

Cryptocurrency withdrawals have no maximum withdrawal limit, and there is no maximum monthly withdrawal limit. Once approved, processing can take up to 30 minutes, while peak periods may extend this to 24 hours. All progressive jackpots are paid in full with no cap.

Before withdrawing, the deposit must have been wagered once. KYC verification is required to access payouts. Pending withdrawals can be cancelled, and network fees may apply to some cryptocurrencies depending on the blockchain.

The welcome bonus has its own cashout ceiling

The maximum cashout tied to the welcome bonus is $3,000. This is separate from the general information about cryptocurrency withdrawals having no maximum limit.

Other promotions and rewards after the welcome offer

The welcome bonus is only one part of the promotional line-up. New customers can also find a $50 Sports Welcome Bonus for sports, while the Wicked Games Lossback promotion is available for eligible play. A Bonus Builder lets you shape rewards around rakeback, Free Spins, bonus buys, sports free bets, lossback or reloads.

The Razed VIP Program starts building value before the first VIP tier, with instant, daily and weekly rewards for lower-volume players. Rakeback unlocks from Bronze, which requires A$10,000 in wagering, and the benefits grow through higher tiers. Level-up bonuses are paid as instant cash when a new rank is reached.

  • A $100,000 Monthly Wager Race pays the top 100 players, with a top prize of $30,000.
  • A $10,000 Weekly Wager Race rewards the top wagerers each week.
  • A $10,000 Weekly Raffle gives one entry for every $1,000 USD wagered and is drawn each Wednesday.
  • Pragmatic Play Drops & Wins 2026 includes daily tournaments and a weekly wheel, with prizes up to 100,000× bet and no wagering on prizes.
  • A VIP Transfer Promotion allows players with existing VIP status at another casino to match their rank at Razed until 29.01.2027.

The Bonus Builder is useful if a standard match is not the reward style you prefer. It gives you a way to personalise the mix instead of treating every promotion as the same type of bonus.

Play with limits that suit your budget

Bonuses add conditions to real-money play, so set a budget before you start. Razed provides player-set loss limits and wager limits, including daily, weekly and monthly controls. You can also use a Game Break for 1, 7 or 30 days.

  • Set a loss limit before claiming or using a promotion.
  • Set a betting limit that keeps individual wagers comfortable.
  • Keep the 7-day welcome-bonus deadline visible.
  • Track the 40× requirement and the separate 1× deposit condition.
  • Remember the $50 USD and $20 USD maximum bet rules.

Self-exclusion is also available as a temporary or permanent account block. Increasing or removing player limits has a 48-hour delay, giving you time to reconsider the change. Two-factor authentication through an Authenticator app or email, plus visible login history, adds extra account controls.

$10 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

What is the main Razed Casino welcome bonus?

It is a 100% match on the first deposit, up to $300 AUD, with a minimum deposit of $100 AUD. It also includes a five-day Free Spins package on Sugar Rush 1000.

How many Free Spins can I receive?

A deposit of A$100-199 gives 100 Free Spins, delivered as 20 per day for 5 days. A deposit of A$200 or more gives 150 spins, delivered as 30 per day for 5 days.

What is the wagering requirement?

The welcome bonus requires 40× wagering on the promotional bonus balance, completed within 7 days. All deposits also need to be wagered 1× before withdrawal.

Do sports bets count towards the welcome-bonus wagering?

No. Sports bets contribute 0% towards the bonus wagering requirement. Slots contribute 100%, while eligible live casino games contribute 20%.

What is the maximum bet with the bonus?

The maximum single bet is $50 USD while the deposit bonus is active. During the Free Spins wagering phase, the maximum bet is $20 USD.

What is the welcome-bonus cashout limit?

The maximum cashout tied to the welcome bonus is $3,000.

What is the minimum deposit?

The welcome bonus requires a minimum deposit of $100 AUD. The general minimum deposit is 0.00002 BTC or equivalent.

How fast are crypto withdrawals?

Approved cryptocurrency withdrawals are processed in up to 30 minutes. Peak periods may extend this to 24 hours, and the minimum withdrawal is $10.